We would like to announce that Teltonika Telematics and Teltonika Mobility have joined forces!

As a result of the merge, from 2022-12-01 this forum will be left only as an archive for already existing Mobility related topics and questions.

We kindly ask all new and existing users to create and address your questions related to Mobility products on the Teltonika Telematics crowd support forum

We will meet you there!

Ask a question

334 questions

422 answers

324 comments

7594 members

Ask a question
0 votes
121 views
in Smart Autonomous Solutions by
Hi,

I would like extract a track records by usb or blue tooth.

Is it possible?

Do you now a way to do that?

Best regards

Thank you

Damien

2 Answers

0 votes
by
Dear Damien,

At the moment we cannot offer a solution to extract stored data i.e. offline data through USB or Bluetooth.

Your feedback has been taken and we will weigh to implement this feature in the future.

Best regards,

Simonas
Best answer
0 votes
by

Thank you.

So waiting for this usefull implementation !smiley

Best regards