We would like to announce that Teltonika Telematics and Teltonika Mobility have joined forces!

As a result of the merge, from 2022-12-01 this forum will be left only as an archive for already existing Mobility related topics and questions.

We kindly ask all new and existing users to create and address your questions related to Mobility products on the Teltonika Telematics crowd support forum

We will meet you there!

Ask a question

333 questions

422 answers

323 comments

7594 members

Ask a question
+1 vote
372 views
in Smart Autonomous Solutions by

Please send me the latest firmware 55.00.10.Rev.01 for TMT250, thank you

Device info

Device Name : TMT250
Device IMEI : 359633109774179
by

Can i have the firmware also please?

Device Name : TMT250
Device IMEI : 359633104667337
Kind Regards
Chris

3 Answers

0 votes
by
Dear Michael,

I have sent you a private message regarding this request.
Best answer
+1 vote
by
Hi everyone, i just need the same firmware requested by Michael, i send the IMEI in PM.

Best regards Massimo
by
Hello Massimo,

I sent you a private message.
+1 vote
by
крис вы получили последнюю прошивку? я тоже искал последнюю прошивку для TMT250
by
Здравствуйте,

Пожалуйста, создайте аккаунт и отправьте мне личное сообщение. Я расскажу вам, как получить последнюю версию прошивки.